ดูหนังออนไลน์

ศูนย์รวมโปรเว็บสายเทา สร้างรายได้ออนไลน์ หาเงินออนไลน์ รับติดแบนเนอร์เว็บสายเทา

บาคาร่า

mpkwin

บาคาร่า

บาคาร่า

ผลบอลสด

เว็บตรงออนไลน์

ไนโตรเจนเหลว รับรีโนเวท รับติดป้ายโฆษณา รับติดป้ายโฆษณา รับติดป้ายโฆษณา ตอกเสาเข็ม, ขายเสาเข็ม, ขายแผ่นพื้น, ปั้นจั่น, รับผลิตเสาเข็ม

ดาฟาเบท

Online casino

Betworld

dnabet

Betworld

betflik

Sbobet888 ทางเข้า Sbobet

บาคาร่า

บาคาร่า

คาสิโนออนไลน์

mpk

nexobet

usun

jokerfun88

fullhouse88

สล็อตเว็บตรง

mpkwin24h

betflik สล็อตเว็บตรง

บาคาร่าออนไลน์

เว็บตรงสล็อต อันดับ1

บาคาร่าเว็บครง

บาคาร่า888

9slot

ผู้เขียน หัวข้อ: น้ำมันสกัดจากขนแกะ, น้ำมันขนแกะ, ลาโนลีน, ขี้ผึ้งขนแกะ, LANOLIN, ลาโนลิน  (อ่าน 853 ครั้ง)

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
LANOLIN, ลาโนลิน, น้ำมันขนแกะ, น้ำมันสกัดจากขนแกะ, ลาโนลีน, ขี้ผึ้งขนแกะ



ลาโนลิน, LANOLIN, น้ำมันขนแกะ, น้ำมันสกัดจากขนแกะ, ลาโนลีน, ขี้ผึ้งขนแกะ

สามารถสอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม และสั่งซื้อสินค้าได้ที่

ฝ่ายขายและการตลาด บริษัท ไทยโพลีเคมิคอล จำกัด

เลขที่ 36/1 หมู่ที่ 9 ต.นาดี อ.เมืองสมุทรสาคร จ.สมุทรสาคร 74000

TEL NO: 034496284, 034854888

FAX NO: 034496285, 034496680

MOBILE: 0861762992, 0824504888

EMAIL: [email protected]

LINE ID: thaipoly888

Lanolin is the name given to the refined wool grease. Wool grease is a natural wax secreted by the sebaceous glands of sheep covering the wool fibers. It protects the wool from the weather, waterproofing the fibers and avoiding moisture accumulation. Wool grease is separated from the wool when it is scoured for use in the textile industry. The wool grease obtained is then refined to eliminate impurities and degradation products, improve odor and color. The result is a uniform and stable product. Lanolin is characterized as a wax. It is a complex mixture of esters of steroidal and aliphatic alcohols with fatty acids. It is a semi-solid at room temperature, with an unctuous constitution, yellow color and characteristic soft smell. 90-95% of its composition corresponds to esters, 5-10% to free alcohols and it also contains small amounts of free fatty acids and hydrocarbons. Due to its particular composition, lanolin imitates skin lipids, recovering and increasing its functions. Lanolin is emollient, moisturizing, emulsifying, re-greasing (re-lipidifying), conditioning agent. Its most important applications are in creams, ointments, lotions, baby creams, cosmetic products, shampoos and hair conditioners. Industrially it is used in the textile and leather industry, in paints, in anti-corrosive products, plasticizers, lubricants and adhesives. It is also raw material for the production of high commercial value derivatives such as cholesterol and vitamin D3. More information of Lanolin please contact Thai Poly Chemicals Company Limited



https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SH8-0Z3z37Y

TAGS:: ขี้ผึ้งขนแกะ, ลาโนลิน, น้ำมันขนแกะ, LANOLIN, น้ำมันสกัดจากขนแกะ, ลาโนลีน



polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

polychemicals11

  • บุคคลทั่วไป
ขออนุญาต อัพเดทกระทู้

 

ธงชายหาด